- رئاسة القسم :-
د/ نجوى محمود نور الدين حسن
الاساتذة:-
أ.د/ ماجد ميشيل متى سليمان
أ.د/ مديحة عبد الحليم حسن
أ.د/ عزة محمد أحمد لطفى بركه
أ.د/ أيناس السيد درويش حسن غنيم
- الاساتذة المتفرغين :-
أ.د/ ماهر وصفى موريس ميخائيل
أ.د/ محمد ثروت السيد غنيم
أ.د/ زينب أحمد شالوه
أ.د/ حسن محمد على صقر
أ.د/ كرم محمد على بدير
أ.د/ سوزان أحمد السيد درويش
أ.د/ خميس أحمد محمود جمعه
أ.د/ أبتسام عثمان السيد عبد الرحيم
أ.د/ عليه محمد سالم محمد عرب
أ.د/سارة هاشم نصار
أ.د/ عادل عزيز انجلو قزمان
أ.د/ نبيل محمد البهى
أ.د/ محمود جابر السيد مرسى
أ.د/ عزة محمد حافظ فهمى المدنى
أ.د/ محمد مصطفى السيد خضر
أ.د/ مرفت عيد محمد عبد الغفار
أ.د/ أمنية أمين نايل خليل نايل
أ.د/ سامى حسين محمود حمادى
أ.د/ مرفت كامل السيد بركات
أ.د/ يلذر عبد الخالق أحمد بسيونى
أ.د/ صفاء حسين محمد الروينى
تابع الاساتذة المتفرغين :
---------------------
أ.د/ محمد جمال الدين حسن الصقار
أ.د/ نجلاء إبراهيم محمود مرسى ماضى
أ.د/ سامية محمد محمد على
د/ منال حمزة محمد مرسى
- الاساتذة المساعدين:-
د/ عمرو عبد القادر محمد عقده
د/ عايدة أحمد سعيد جميعى
د/ شيرين عادل عبد القادرأسماعيل
د/ داليا كمال مصطفى أحمد
د/ وفاء أحمد أسماعيل هويدى
- المدرسين :
د/ أمينة أنور محمد عطيه
د/ نهاد طوسون السيد محمد ابو العزم
د/ سوزان عوض عبد الغنى مرسى
د/ بسنت محمد محى الدين مصطفى
د/ أمانى على خليل نوار
د/ داليا ياقوت محمد ياقوت
د/ إيمان إبراهيم أنور محمد
د/ مى سعيد على شعله
د/ سها فاروق فهميم اسماعيل الاتربى
د/ جهاد محمود خميس محمد سلامه
د/ أمل محمد عبد السلام السيد الشرقاوى
د/ اسراء سعيد شعبان حبيبه
د /سهر احمد محمد حربى
- المدرسين المساعدين :
ط/ نهلة محمد صلاح ابراهيم حموده
ط/ أن حازم احمد سعيد الجزيزى
ط/ حسام عميته ناجى سليمان
ط/ سارة بكر عبد القادر البلتاجى
ط/ رانده محمود فخرى محمود ابو يوسف
ط/ سلمى هانى محمد ابو الفتوح قنديل
ط/ سلمى طارق رفيق عبد الخالق جلال
ط/ هند سمير زكريا محمد سعد
ط/ شروق سعيد أنور شمس الدين
ط/ ندي احمد جلال الفطراني
ط/ الزهراء بكر احمد زقزوق
- المعيدين :
ط/ مصطفى محمود السيد إبراهيم إبراهيم
ط/ بسمة مغاورى عبد الغنى نوار
ط/ اسماء نصر عبد الغنى ابو الريش
ط/ الاء صلاح على عامر
ط/ ابتسام محمد احمد عبد الحميد محمد
ط/ دعاء عبد الله محمد عبد الله محمد